Divisions & Dates Swimming

Home

>

Carnivals

>

Swimming

>

Divisions and Dates

Printer-friendly version
ACC SWIMMING CARNIVALS 2019 - proposed #
A DIV Wed 27/3/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)   9
Sacred Heart      
CBC Fremantle      
All Saints      
St Mark's      
Chisholm       
St Stephen's (Duncraig)      
Mercedes      
John XXIII       
Newman Elevated from B Div  
       
B DIV Tues 26/3/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)   9
Corpus Christi Relegated from A Div  
Mazenod      
St Brigid's      
Kolbe      
Frederick Irwin AS       
Mandurah CC      
Ursula Frayne      
Prendiville      
Peter Moyes Elevated from C Div   
       
C DIV Mon 25/03/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)   8
St Mary MacKillop  Relegated from B Div  
Kennedy BC      
Lake Joondalup      
John Septimus Roe      
Nagle      
Georgiana Molloy      
Mandurah Baptist       
Swan Christian Elevated from D Div   
       
D DIV Fri 22/03/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)   8
La Salle Relegated from C Div  
Lumen Christi      
Servite      
Emmanuel      
John Paul       
St Stephen’s (Carramar)       
St Norbert      
Kingsway CC Elevated from E Div   
       
E DIV Thur 21/3/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane     7
Carey Relegated from D Div  
Mater Dei       
Irene McCormack      
Geraldton Grammar      
Seton      
Swan Valley      
Living Waters  Elevated from F Div   
       
F DIV Wed 20/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane   7
Helena Relegated from E Div  
Tranby      
Peter Carnley ACS      
Austin Cove Baptist      
Kearnan      
Holy Cross      
Thornlie CC Elevated from G Div   
       
G DIV Tue 19/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane   8
Aranmore Relegated from F Div  
St Joseph's Albany      
St Joseph's Northam      
John Wollaston      
Quinns      
Mercy      
South Coast Baptist       
St George's AS Elevated from H Div   
       
H DIV Mon 18/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane   9
Carmel   Relegated from G Div  
Cornerstone      
Ellenbrook CC      
Strathalbyn CC      
St Andrew's      
Serpentine-Jarrahdale       
Rehoboth CC      
Mundaring CC      
Grace Christian Elevated from I Div   
       
       
I DIV Fri 15/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane   9
Edmund Rice College Relegated from H Div  
Clontarf      
St James' Anglican School      
Foundation Christian      
Alkimos Baptist      
Southern Hills CC      
Fremantle Christian College      
The King's College      
Mother Teresa Catholic College      
NB: St Mary SSC, Australian CC, 2019 TBC. Geraldton GS & Cornerstone  compete only in swimming. St Luke's, Dale CC, BCGS  & Emanuel CCS only in Aths.