ACC SWIMMING CARNIVALS 2016 | ||
A DIV Wed 23/3/16 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
Sacred Heart | ||
CBC Fremantle | ||
All Saints | ||
St Mark's | ||
Corpus Christi | ||
Mazenod | ||
St Brigid's | ||
Mercedes | ||
John XXIII | ||
Kolbe | ↑ | Elevated from B Div |
B DIV Tues 22/3/16 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
St Stephen's (Duncraig) | ↓ | Relegated from A Div |
Newman | ||
Frederick Irwin AS | ||
Chisholm | ||
Prendiville | ||
Mandurah CC | ||
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar | ||
Kennedy BC | ↑ | Elevated from C Div |
C DIV Mon 21/03/16 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
Lake Joondalup | ↓ | Relegated from B Div |
Ursula Frayne | ||
Nagle | ||
John Septimus Roe | ||
Mandurah Baptist | ||
La Salle | ||
Peter Moyes | ||
MacKillop | ↑ | Elevated from D Div |
D DIV Fri 18/03/16 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
St Stephen’s (Carramar) | ↓ | Relegated from C Div |
Mater Dei | ||
Emmanuel | ||
Carey | ||
John Paul | ||
Swan Christian | ||
Georgiana Molloy | ||
Servite | ↑ | Elevated from E Div |
E DIV Thur 17/3/16 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
St Norbert | ↓ | Relegated from D Div |
Tranby | ||
Lumen Christi | ||
Irene McCormack | ||
St Luke's | ||
Seton | ||
Kingsway CC | ||
Geraldton Grammar | ↑ | Elevated from F Div |
F DIV Wed 16/03/16 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
Helena | ↓ | Relegated from E Div |
Living Waters | ||
St Joseph's Albany | ||
Kearnan | ||
Swan Valley | ||
Aranmore | ||
Holy Cross | ||
Austin Cove Baptist | ↑ | Elevated from G Div |
G DIV Tue 15/03/16 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
John Wollaston | ↓ | Relegated from F Div |
Carmel | ||
St Joseph's Northam | ||
Quinns | ||
Mercy | ||
Ellenbrook CC | ||
Peter Carnley ACS | ||
South Coast Baptist | ↑ | Elevated from H Div |
H DIV Mon 14/03/16 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
Strathalbyn | ↓ | Relegated from G Div |
Serpentine-Jarrahdale | ||
Cornerstone | ||
Catholic Agricultural College | ||
Ocean Forest | ||
St Andrew's | ||
Clontarf | ||
Alkimos Baptist | ||
Foundation Christian | New school | |
St James' Anglican School | New school | |
Inclusion Sports Fri 1/04/16 | Claremont Pool | |
NB: St Mary will only compete in athletics in 2016 (TBC) , St Luke's Swimming and athletics in 2016 (TBC), Geraldton GS compete only in swimming. |