ACC ALL STARS CROSS COUNTRY TEAM 2015 |
|||||||||
U/13 GIRLS |
U/13 BOYS |
||||||||
1 |
Madison Good |
PETER CARNLEY |
00:10:37 |
1 |
Alexander Dewar |
JOHN XXIII |
00:13:30 |
||
2 |
Taylor Kroyer |
CORPUS CHRISTI |
00:10:39 |
2 |
Jay Lindorff |
KENNEDY |
00:13:38 |
||
3 |
Eliza Griffin |
PETER CARNLEY |
00:10:45 |
3 |
Thomas Ariti |
NEWMAN |
00:13:58 |
||
4 |
Paige Kemp |
ST STEPHEN’S DUNCRAIG |
00:10:51 |
4 |
Joshua Rigoli |
SETON |
00:14:01 |
||
5 |
Clancy Quick |
SWAN CHRISTIAN |
00:11:03 |
5 |
Paul Stervaggi |
MAZENOD |
00:14:04 |
||
|
|||||||||
U/14 GIRLS |
U/14 BOYS |
||||||||
1 |
Mia Lockwood |
PETER MOYES |
00:10:22 |
1 |
Luke Shaw |
KENNEDY |
00:12:11 |
||
2 |
Lucy McCorkindale |
PETER MOYES |
00:10:43 |
2 |
Jaco Jansen Van Rensburg |
ST NORBERT |
00:12:47 |
||
3 |
Violet Bartell |
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE |
00:10:49 |
3 |
Luke Heathcote |
ST STEPHEN’S DUNCRAIG |
00:12:54 |
||
4 |
Maddison Lea |
PRENDIVILLE |
00:11:03 |
4 |
Ben Hillen |
PRENDIVILLE |
00:12:55 |
||
5 |
Isla Hannan |
ST BRIGID’S |
00:11:09 |
5 |
Lewis Collier |
EMMANUEL |
00:13:15 |
||
|
|||||||||
U/15 GIRLS |
U/15 BOYS |
||||||||
1 |
Georgia Morgan |
PETER MOYES |
00:10:24 |
1 |
Cian Guest |
HOLY CROSS |
00:12:46 |
||
2 |
Rachael Edwards |
ST STEPHEN’S DUNCRAIG |
00:10:28 |
2 |
Luke English |
MAZENOD |
00:12:48 |
||
3 |
Kiarah Kirk |
FREDERICK IRWIN |
00:10:36 |
3 |
Dor Jok |
IRENE McCORMACK |
00:12:54 |
||
4 |
Ella Sigley |
MANDURAH CATHOLIC |
00:10:48 |
4 |
Mitch Thomas |
KENNEDY |
00:12:58 |
||
5 |
Megan Green |
ALL SAINTS’ |
00:10:59 |
5 |
Michail Muller |
NEWMAN |
00:13:00 |
||
|
|||||||||
U/16 GIRLS |
U/16 BOYS |
||||||||
1 |
Sian Munks |
JOHN XXIII |
00:10:05 |
1 |
MJ Jansen Van Rensberg |
ST NORBERT |
00:12:23 |
||
2 |
Clarissa Herbst |
MANDURAH BAPTIST |
00:10:06 |
2 |
Nathan Scott |
CBC FREMANTLE |
00:12:35 |
||
3 |
Catherine Daly |
LA SALLE |
00:10:19 |
3 |
Luke Pidcock |
KENNEDY |
00:12:36 |
||
4 |
Brooke McCoy |
CORPUS CHRISTI |
00:10:39 |
4 |
Joshua Roberts |
ST MARK’S |
00:12:39 |
||
5 |
Tanisha Cayley |
ST BRIGID’S |
00:10:52 |
5 |
Tristan Hobley |
MATER DEI |
00:12:41 |
||
|
|||||||||
OPEN GIRLS |
OPEN BOYS |
||||||||
1 |
Savannah Steinbach |
PETER MOYES |
00:09:43 |
1 |
Matthew Ramsden |
KOLBE |
00:11:00 |
||
2 |
Emma Van Der Meer |
LAKE JOONDALUP |
00:10:19 |
2 |
Ben Chamberlain |
NEWMAN |
00:11:24 |
||
3 |
Kellie Bond |
CHISHOLM |
00:10:36 |
3 |
Luke Graves |
ST MARK'S |
00:11:45 |
||
4 |
Kimmy Tait |
BUNBURY GRAMMAR |
00:10:45 |
4 |
David Cecchi |
CBC FREMANTLE |
00:11:54 |
||
5 |
Emily Hadwiger |
EMMANUEL |
00:11:06 |
5 |
Marcus Anderson-Deakin |
SACRED HEART |
00:12:01 |
||
|
|||||||||
INCLUSIVE GIRLS |
INCLUSIVE BOYS |
||||||||
1 |
Jessica Dorotich |
MANDURAH CATHOLIC |
00:23:19 |
1 |
Braden Hannon |
CORPUS CHRISTI |
00:17:02 |