CATEGORY | EVENT | STROKE | DIVISION | COMPETITOR | SCHOOL | TIME |
G U13 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 01:02.11 |
B U13 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Joshua Allen | Peter Carnley Anglican Community School | 01:09.39 |
G U14 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Helena Toms | Mercedes College | 01:04.34 |
B U14 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:03.22 |
G U15 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm Catholic College | 01:01.47 |
B U15 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:56.67 |
G U16 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 01:01.70 |
B U16 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Thibut Collard | Mazenod College | 00:57.99 |
G U17 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 01:00.36 |
B U17 | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Bell | John XXIII College | 00:58.59 |
G Open | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:57.62 |
B Open | 100m | F/S | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:54.84 |
G U13 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 01:02.11 |
Sidney Ashby | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:02.21 | ||||
Bianca Petsos | John XXIII College | 01:06.39 | ||||
Ella Delpero | Chisholm Catholic College | 01:11.17 | ||||
BU13 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Joshua Allen | Peter Carnley Anglican Community School | 01:09.39 |
James Park | Guildford Grammar School | 01:09.40 | ||||
Lucas Fackerell | Prendiville Catholic College | 01:10.34 | ||||
Lexcen King | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:12.15 | ||||
G U14 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Helena Toms | Mercedes College | 01:04.34 |
Charlie Harnett | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 01:04.60 | ||||
Reese Hancock | John Wollaston ACS | 01:07.05 | ||||
Imogen Boss | Newman College | 01:07.15 | ||||
B U14 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:03.22 |
Xavier Cox | St Mary Star of The Sea School | 01:04.55 | ||||
Jed Moore | Living Waters Lutheran College | 01:06.62 | ||||
Braden Fyneman | John XXIII College | 01:07.43 | ||||
G U15 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm Catholic College | 01:01.47 |
Regan Ashby | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:04.88 | ||||
Keala Crawley | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 01:05.30 | ||||
Amy Kerr | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 01:07.83 | ||||
B U15 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:56.67 |
Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:59.03 | ||||
Oliver Bridgman | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 01:01.42 | ||||
Ben Mignacca | John XXIII College | 01:04.31 | ||||
G U16 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 01:01.70 |
Emily Holland | Newman College | 01:04.80 | ||||
Kara Leeming | Kingsway Christian College | 01:04.86 | ||||
Emily Nayler | Guildford Grammar School | 01:05.25 | ||||
B U16 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Thibut Collard | Mazenod College | 00:57.99 |
Thomas Davis | Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School | 00:58.03 | ||||
Cameron Paton | St Mark's ACS | 01:00.03 | ||||
Ethan O'Sullivan | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:00.33 | ||||
G U17 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 01:00.36 |
Elyssa Thomas | St Brigid's College | 01:01.50 | ||||
Riley Hunter | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 01:04.99 | ||||
Maddy Parchewsky | John XXIII College | 01:05.84 | ||||
B U17 | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Bell | John XXIII College | 00:58.59 |
Owen Cattaway | Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School | 00:59.60 | ||||
Adrian Cichocki | Mazenod College | 01:00.16 | ||||
Finlay Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:03.22 | ||||
G OPEN | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:57.62 |
Lily Beste | Mandurah Baptist College | 00:58.72 | ||||
Teegan Watson | Mercedes College | 00:59.70 | ||||
Sophie Baron-Hay | John XXIII College | 01:04.89 | ||||
B OPEN | 4X100m RELAY | F/S | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:54.84 |
Alec Mander | Mazenod College | 00:55.20 | ||||
Adriano Todoro | Sacred Heart College | 00:55.39 | ||||
Jacob Dearle | Chisholm Catholic College | 00:56.40 | ||||
G Jnr | 4x50m MEDLY RELAY | BACK | DIV I | Eloise Cleaver | Mater Dei College | 00:33.17 |
BR/STROKE | Amy Kerr | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 00:36.53 | |||
FLY | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:30.56 | |||
F/S | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:28.32 | |||
B Jnr | 4x50m MEDLY RELAY | BACK | DIV I | Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:29.43 |
BR/STROKE | Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:36.16 | |||
FLY | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:27.74 | |||
F/S | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:25.68 | |||
G Snr | 4x50m MEDLY RELAY | BACK | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:29.78 |
BR/STROKE | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:34.99 | |||
FLY | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:28.70 | |||
F/S | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:26.97 | |||
B Snr | 4x50m MEDLY RELAY | BACK | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:28.48 |
BR/STROKE | Finlay Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:29.89 | |||
FLY | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:25.47 | |||
F/S | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:24.17 | |||
G U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:28.32 |
DIV II | Sylvia Czajko | John XXIII College | 00:29.53 | |||
B U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Sam Carmignani | Sacred Heart College | 00:28.82 |
DIV II | Finn Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.79 | |||
G U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Imogen Boss | Newman College | 00:28.78 |
DIV II | Helena Toms | Mercedes College | 00:29.19 | |||
B U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:28.15 |
DIV II | Corey Signal | Swan Valley Anglican Community School | 00:28.19 | |||
G U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm Catholic College | 00:29.43 |
DIV II | Eloise Cleaver | Mater Dei College | 00:29.59 | |||
B U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:25.68 |
DIV II | Charlie Hodge | John XXIII College | 00:26.25 | |||
G U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:28.72 |
DIV II | Morgan Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:28.88 | |||
B U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Thomas Davis | Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School | 00:25.65 |
DIV II | Joel Bayntun | Sacred Heart College | 00:25.83 | |||
G U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Vienne Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:27.71 |
DIV II | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:28.48 | |||
B U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Mitch McKell | All Saints' College | 00:25.56 |
DIV II | Ben Luyke | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:26.30 | |||
G Open | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:26.97 |
DIV II | Lily Beste | Mandurah Baptist College | 00:27.29 | |||
B Open | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:24.17 |
DIV II | Samuel Giumelli | Newman College | 00:25.50 | |||
G U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Sienna Hepworth | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:39.75 |
DIV II | Ella Popham | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:40.52 | |||
B U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Charles Empleo | St Norbert College | 00:39.56 |
DIV II | Finn Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:39.97 | |||
G U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Helena Toms | Mercedes College | 00:40.29 |
DIV II | Emerson Cheeseman | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:40.35 | |||
B U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Lucas Nayler | Mazenod College | 00:37.09 |
DIV II | Dana Harrison | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:38.01 | |||
G U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Amy Kerr | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 00:36.53 |
DIV II | Kate Wallington | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:38.40 | |||
B U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:36.16 |
DIV II | Harrison Alliss | CBC Fremantle | 00:37.31 | |||
G U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Emily Nayler | Guildford Grammar School | 00:36.00 |
DIV II | Lily Johnson | John XXIII College | 00:38.43 | |||
B U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Ethan Battle | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:34.43 |
DIV II | Julian Bruce | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:35.64 | |||
G U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:34.99 |
DIV II | Maddy Parchewsky | John XXIII College | 00:35.52 | |||
B U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Finlay Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:29.89 |
DIV II | Max Coten | Corpus Christi College | 00:32.35 | |||
G Open | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Jordan Preece | Corpus Christi College | 00:35.31 |
DIV II | Lily Beste | Mandurah Baptist College | 00:36.19 | |||
B Open | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Connor Lindsay | St Mark's ACS | 00:32.68 |
DIV II | Alec Mander | Mazenod College | 00:33.19 | |||
G U13 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:30.56 |
B U13 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Sam Carmignani | Sacred Heart College | 00:32.87 |
G U14 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Helena Toms | Mercedes College | 00:32.48 |
B U14 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:29.43 |
G U15 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm Catholic College | 00:31.06 |
B U15 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:27.74 |
G U16 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Lily Johnson | John XXIII College | 00:31.18 |
B U16 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Tom Wyatt | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:27.57 |
G U17 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:29.14 |
B U17 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Ethan Glassborow | St Norbert College | 00:26.87 |
G Open | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:28.70 |
B Open | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:25.47 |
G U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:34.25 |
DIV II | Sidney Ashby | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:36.10 | |||
B U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Lexcen King | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:33.67 |
DIV II | Sam Carmignani | Sacred Heart College | 00:35.50 | |||
G U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Imogen Boss | Newman College | 00:33.38 |
DIV II | Reese Hancock | John Wollaston ACS | 00:33.79 | |||
B U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Alexander Mackinlay | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:32.12 |
DIV II | Declan Mould | CBC Fremantle | 00:32.25 | |||
G U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Eloise Cleaver | Mater Dei College | 00:33.17 |
DIV II | Sophia Tarman | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:34.93 | |||
B U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:29.43 |
DIV II | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:30.04 | |||
G U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:31.36 |
DIV II | Lily Johnson | John XXIII College | 00:33.37 | |||
B U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Joel Bayntun | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.57 |
DIV II | Thomas Davis | Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School | 00:31.52 | |||
G U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Vienne Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:32.23 |
DIV II | Jasmine Mueller | All Saints' College | 00:32.74 | |||
B U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Kelly Rawlings | CBC Fremantle | 00:31.03 |
DIV II | Daniel Brown | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:31.38 | |||
G Open | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:29.78 |
DIV II | Teegan Watson | Mercedes College | 00:31.56 | |||
B Open | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:28.48 |
DIV II | Jacob Dearle | Chisholm Catholic College | 00:29.27 | |||
G U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Bridgette Brodalka | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:28.32 |
Sylvia Czajko | John XXIII College | 00:29.53 | ||||
Karli Basson | Swan Valley Anglican Community School | 00:29.55 | ||||
Sidney Ashby | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:30.34 | ||||
B U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sam Carmignani | Sacred Heart College | 00:28.82 |
Finn Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.79 | ||||
Charles Empleo | St Norbert College | 00:29.90 | ||||
Charlie Davis | CBC Fremantle | 00:30.15 | ||||
G U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Imogen Boss | Newman College | 00:28.78 |
Helena Toms | Mercedes College | 00:29.19 | ||||
Carys D'Addario | Guildford Grammar School | 00:29.39 | ||||
Charlie Harnett | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:29.74 | ||||
B U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:28.15 |
Corey Signal | Swan Valley Anglican Community School | 00:28.19 | ||||
Noah Dean | All Saints' College | 00:28.30 | ||||
Xavier Cox | St Mary Star of the Sea | 00:28.86 | ||||
G U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm Catholic College | 00:29.43 |
Eloise Cleaver | Mater Dei College | 00:29.59 | ||||
Sophia Tarman | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:29.94 | ||||
Amy Kerr | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 00:30.00 | ||||
B U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:25.68 |
Charlie Hodge | John XXIII College | 00:26.25 | ||||
Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:26.72 | ||||
Oliver Bridgman | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:27.33 | ||||
G U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes Anglican Community School | 00:28.72 |
Morgan Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:28.88 | ||||
Emily Nayler | Guildford Grammar School | 00:29.30 | ||||
Neve Fyneman | John XXIII College | 00:29.36 | ||||
B U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Thomas Davis | Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School | 00:25.65 |
Joel Bayntun | Sacred Heart College | 00:25.83 | ||||
Cooper Smith | Sacred Heart College | 00:25.90 | ||||
Ryder Attwood-Faudet | Guildford Grammar School | 00:26.43 | ||||
G U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Vienne Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:27.71 |
Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School (Duncraig) | 00:28.48 | ||||
Paris Jose | Swan Christian College | 00:29.18 | ||||
Phoebe Ashworth | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:29.43 | ||||
B U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Mitch McKell | All Saints' College | 00:25.56 |
Ben Luyke | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:26.30 | ||||
Ethan Glassborow | St Norbert College | 00:26.39 | ||||
Jed Bruce | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:26.40 | ||||
G Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville Catholic College | 00:26.97 |
Lily Beste | Mandurah Baptist College | 00:27.29 | ||||
Teegan Watson | Mercedes College | 00:27.97 | ||||
Jordan Preece | Corpus Christi College | 00:28.95 | ||||
B Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist College | 00:24.17 |
Samuel Giumelli | Newman College | 00:25.50 | ||||
Jacob Dearle | Chisholm Catholic College | 00:25.73 | ||||
Alec Mander | Mazenod College | 00:25.75 |