DIVISION / DATE | VENUE | STATUS |
A DIV Wednesday 26/3/14 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
Sacred Heart | ||
CBC Fremantle | ||
All Saints | ||
St Mark's | ||
Newman | ||
St Stephen's (Duncraig) | ||
Mazenod | ||
St Brigid's | ||
Mercedes | ||
Corpus Christi | ↑ | Elevated from B Div |
B DIV Tuesday 25/3/14 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
John XXIII | ↓ | Relegated from A Div |
St Stephen’s (Carramar) | ||
Lake Joondalup | ||
Chisholm | ||
Kolbe | ||
Prendiville | ||
Mandurah CC | ||
Frederick Irwin AS | ↑ | Elevated from C Div |
C DIV Monday 24/03/14 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
Peter Moyes | ↓ | Relegated from B Div |
Ursula Frayne | ||
Nagle | ||
John Septimus Roe | ||
Mandurah Baptist | ||
La Salle | ||
Mater Dei | ||
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar | ↑ | Elevated from D Div |
D DIV Friday 21/03/14 | Challenge Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) | |
Emmanuel | ↓ | Relegated from C Div |
Kennedy BC | ||
Seton | ||
St Norbert | ||
Carey | ||
John Paul | ||
Swan Christian | ||
MacKillop | ↑ | Elevated from E Div |
E DIV Thursday 20/3/14 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
Lumen Christi | ↓ | Relegated from D Div |
Tranby | ||
Georgiana Molloy | ||
Irene McCormack | ||
Living Waters | ||
Servite | ||
Helena | ||
St Luke's | ↑ | Elevated from F Div |
F DIV Wednesday 19/03/14 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
John Wollaston | ↓ | Relegated from E Div |
St Joseph's Albany | ||
Kearnan | ||
Kingsway CC | ||
Swan Valley | ||
Aranmore | ||
Carmel | ||
Geraldton Grammar | ↑ | Elevated from G Div |
G DIV Tuesday 18/03/14 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
Peter Carnley ACS | ↓ | Relegated from F Div |
St Joseph's Northam | ||
Quinns | ||
Strathalbyn | ||
Mercy | ||
Serpentine-Jarrahdale | Remain in G due to number of schools | |
Holy Cross | ||
Austin Cove Baptist | ↑ | Elevated from H Div |
H DIV Monday 17/03/14 | Challenge Outdoor 10 lane | |
South Coast Baptist College | ||
Cornerstone | ||
Catholic Agricultural College | ||
Ocean Forest | ||
St Andrew's | ||
Clontarf | ||
Alkimos Baptist | ||
Ellenbrook CC | New school | |
Inclusion Sport Fri 4/04/14 | Claremont Pool | |
NB: St Mary will only compete in athletics in 2014, St Luke's Swimming and athletics in 2014, Geraldton GS compete only in swimming. (TBC) |