ACC ALL STARS CROSS COUNTRY TEAM 2017 |
|||||||
U/13 GIRLS |
U/13 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Rhianna Hepburn |
St Mark’s |
10:03:82 |
1 |
Joshua Fowler |
Bunbury Grammar |
13:59:99 |
2 |
Ali Griffin |
St George’s |
10:31:92 |
2 |
Tait Saunders |
Sacred Heart |
14:03:18 |
3 |
Sienna Wells |
Mandurah Baptist |
11:05:52 |
3 |
Owen Hurley |
Sacred Heart |
14:12:15 |
3 |
Angelica Turner |
Kingsway |
11:05:52 |
4 |
Jeremy Rolfe |
St Mary MacKillop |
14:20:49 |
5 |
Chloe Almstrom |
Lumen Christi |
11:06:54 |
5 |
Jed Hagan |
Nagle |
14:28:43 |
|
|||||||
U/14 GIRLS |
U/14 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Kayla Van Der Linden |
Corpus Christi |
09:34:49 |
1 |
Louie Oakes |
Peter Moyes |
13:28:57 |
2 |
Abigail Graham |
Peter Moyes |
10:40:68 |
2 |
Thomas Ferreira |
Kingsway |
13:42:81 |
3 |
Holly Cannon |
John XXIII |
10:44:14 |
3 |
Dylan Bailey |
John Wollaston |
13:43:52 |
4 |
Madison Toovey |
St Mark’s |
11:02:47 |
4 |
Samuel Holroyd |
Peter Moyes |
13:44:81 |
5 |
Eliza Mitchell |
John Wollaston |
11:05:93 |
5 |
Cade Ravlich |
Corpus Christi |
13:56:14 |
|
|||||||
U/15 GIRLS |
U/15 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Taylor Kroyer |
Corpus Christi |
10:22:07 |
1 |
Liam Doherty |
Chisholm |
13:14:95 |
2 |
India Hooton |
Tranby |
10:32:40 |
2 |
Thomas Ariti |
Newman |
13:16:21 |
3 |
Eliza Griffin |
St George’s |
10:35:11 |
3 |
Caleb Roberts |
Sacred Heart |
13:36:59 |
4 |
Sienna Berry |
St Mark’s |
10:41:64 |
4 |
Joshua Moses |
Sacred Heart |
13:48:41 |
5 |
Madison Good |
Peter Carnley |
10:44:30 |
5 |
Jay Lindorff |
Kennedy |
13:48:42 |
|
|||||||
U/16 GIRLS |
U/16 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Mia Lockwood |
Peter Moyes |
10:13:55 |
1 |
Luke Shaw |
Kennedy |
12:40:85 |
2 |
Isla Hannan |
St Brigid’s |
10:58:29 |
2 |
Jaco Jansen Van Rensburg |
St Norbert |
12:54:30 |
3 |
Ellaby Hansen |
St Brigid’s |
11:02:34 |
3 |
Ben Hillen |
Prendiville |
13:07:35 |
4 |
Chelsea Henderson |
Lumen Christi |
11:09:78 |
4 |
Ben Barker |
Mandurah Baptist |
13:18:10 |
5 |
Lucy Jenkins |
John XXIII |
11:14:48 |
5 |
Lachie Chamberlain |
Newman |
13:27:29 |
|
|||||||
OPEN GIRLS |
OPEN BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Clarissa Herbst |
Mandurah Baptist |
09:43:79 |
1 |
Elsheikh Abdalla |
Servite |
12:41:40 |
2 |
Sian Munks |
John XXIII |
10:21:43 |
2 |
MJ Jansen Van Rensburg |
St Norbert |
12:46:23 |
3 |
Jenna Newton |
Prendiville |
10:38:41 |
3 |
Mitch Thomas |
Kennedy |
12:55:99 |
4 |
Gabrielle Toth |
Chisholm |
10:39:93 |
4 |
Cian Guest |
Holy Cross |
13:02:17 |
5 |
Georgia Morgan |
Peter Moyes |
10:56:11 |
5 |
Luke English |
Mazenod |
13:03:21 |
|
|||||||
INCLUSIVE GIRLS |
INCLUSIVE BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Olivia Styles |
La Salle |
15:37:50 |
1 |
Logan Bock |
John Paul College |
18:03:79 |