REPRESENTATIVE SWIMMING TEAM BY EVENT ORDER 2012 | ||||||||
EVENT NO | GENDER | AGE GROUP | EVENT | STROKE | DIVISION | COMPETITOR | SCHOOL | TIME |
1 | G | U13 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Claire COTEN | Corpus Christi College | 01:07.24 |
2 | B | U13 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Ethan MCALEESE | Kolbe Catholic College | 01:04.03 |
3 | G | U14 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Grace HULL | Sacred Heart College | 01:03.85 |
4 | B | U14 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Alexander FREEMAN | Chisholm College | 01:01.62 |
5 | G | U15 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Darian MURRAY | St Brigid's College | 01:03.50 |
6 | B | U15 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Conor CAMERON | CBC Fremantle | 00:57.72 |
7 | G | U16 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Candice WALL | Peter Moyes ACS | 01:02.82 |
8 | B | U16 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Damian FYFE | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 00:54.63 |
9 | G | U17 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Caitlin SHEPHERD | Seton College | 01:01.39 |
10 | B | U17 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Andrew WALKER | All Saints' College | 00:53.75 |
11 | G | OPEN | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Adelaide HART | Seton College | 00:59.63 |
12 | B | OPEN | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Tommy SUCIPTO | Somerville Baptist College | 00:54.27 |
13 | G | JNR | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | St Brigid's College | 02:16.03 | |
13 | G | JNR | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Georgia MARSHALL | Swan Christian College | 00:33.42 |
13 | G | JNR | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Teisha BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:38.00 |
13 | G | JNR | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Melanie KENNEDY | Mercedes College | 00:31.66 |
13 | G | JNR | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Georgia MARSHALL | Swan Christian College | 00:29.27 |
14 | B | JNR | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | CBC Fremantle | 02:08.42 | |
14 | B | JNR | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Jackson GOVERS | Mazenod College | 00:30.45 |
14 | B | JNR | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Austin MCALEESE | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:33.90 |
14 | B | JNR | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jackson GOVERS | Mazenod College | 00:28.10 |
14 | B | JNR | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jack SMITH | CBC Fremantle | 00:27.78 |
15 | G | SNR/UR | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | St Brigid's College | 02:13.88 | |
15 | G | SNR/UR | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Adelaide HART | Seton College | 00:32.20 |
15 | G | SNR/UR | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Logan BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:36.21 |
15 | G | SNR/UR | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Danae OKULICZ | Kingsway Christian College | 00:28.69 |
15 | G | SNR/UR | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Madeline HOPKINS | Newman College | 00:29.10 |
16 | B | SNR/UR | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 01:59.88 | |
16 | B | SNR/UR | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Matthew MEINEMA | St Stephen's School Carramar | 00:28.26 |
16 | B | SNR/UR | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Christopher EVANS | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:32.40 |
16 | B | SNR/UR | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Andrew WALKER | All Saints' College | 00:26.53 |
16 | B | SNR/UR | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Luke PAVILLARD | All Saints' College | 00:25.72 |
17 | G | U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Aimee LEA | Prendiville College | 00:31.31 |
18 | G | U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Lauren MCGRATH | Nagle Catholic College | 00:31.12 |
19 | B | U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Michael CIPRIANO | CBC Fremantle | 00:31.96 |
20 | B | U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Raife SILLENCE | Murdoch College | 00:30.69 |
21 | G | U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Teisha BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:30.28 |
22 | G | U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Emma HARGRAVE | St Norbert College | 00:29.89 |
23 | B | U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Scott WINSTANLEY | John Wollaston ACS | 00:28.24 |
24 | B | U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jack SMITH | CBC Fremantle | 00:27.78 |
25 | G | U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Georgia TRUSCOTT | La Salle College | 00:30.13 |
26 | G | U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Georgia MARSHALL | Swan Christian College | 00:29.27 |
27 | B | U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Jack PAULL | All Saints' College | 00:28.13 |
28 | B | U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jake SMITH | St Mark's ACS | 00:27.98 |
29 | G | U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Emily UNWIN | St Brigid's College | 00:31.23 |
30 | G | U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Maddelyn RIMMER | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.93 |
31 | B | U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Gregory CLARK | Sacred Heart College | 00:27.57 |
32 | B | U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jack LEE | John XXlll College | 00:27.50 |
33 | G | U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Elise SMITH | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.19 |
34 | G | U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Danielle CHODOROWSKI | St Brigid's College | 00:30.06 |
35 | B | U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Bradley WILLIAMS | St Mark's ACS | 00:27.09 |
36 | B | U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Luke PAVILLARD | All Saints' College | 00:25.72 |
37 | G | OPEN | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Demi-Lee RUSSELL | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.00 |
38 | G | OPEN | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Madeline HOPKINS | Newman College | 00:29.10 |
39 | B | OPEN | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Matt OSMAN | Chisholm College | 00:26.74 |
40 | B | OPEN | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Declan DE MAMIEL | Mater Dei College | 00:26.69 |
41 | G | U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Aimee LEA | Prendiville College | 00:41.59 |
42 | G | U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Niamh BROGAN | John XXlll College | 00:41.38 |
43 | B | U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Ethan CALLEJA | Ursula Frayne College | 00:39.30 |
44 | B | U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Benjamin VAFEAS | Lake Joondalup Baptist | 00:38.84 |
45 | G | U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Beatrice TAY | John XXlll College | 00:39.84 |
46 | G | U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Teisha BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:38.00 |
47 | B | U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Rafael CIPRIANO | CBC Fremantle | 00:36.22 |
48 | B | U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | George HARLEY | Sacred Heart College | 00:34.68 |
49 | G | U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Tayla BUNNING | St Brigid's College | 00:39.23 |
50 | G | U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Amy WILLIAMS | St Mark's ACS | 00:38.14 |
51 | B | U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Jake SMITH | St Mark's ACS | 00:34.97 |
52 | B | U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Austin MCALEESE | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:33.90 |
53 | G | U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Chelsea UNWIN | St Brigid's College | 00:37.07 |
54 | G | U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Logan BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:36.21 |
55 | B | U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Josh MCCLELLAND | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:34.49 |
56 | B | U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Solomon WRIGHT | CBC Fremantle | 00:33.97 |
57 | G | U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Madeline WILKINS | Winthrop Baptist College | 00:37.83 |
58 | G | U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Kate CHAISTY | Winthrop Baptist College | 00:36.33 |
59 | B | U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Lachlan ARMSTRONG | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 00:33.33 |
60 | B | U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Christopher EVANS | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:32.40 |
61 | G | OPEN | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Adelaide HART | Seton College | 00:37.13 |
62 | G | OPEN | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Kristen SOKOL | Emmanuel Catholic College | 00:36.84 |
63 | B | OPEN | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Nathan CRABB | St Stephen's School Carramar | 00:35.22 |
64 | B | OPEN | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Liam WRIGHT | MacKillop Catholic College | 00:33.83 |
65 | G | U13 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Claire COTEN | Corpus Christi College | 00:34.59 |
66 | B | U13 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Benjamin VAFEAS | Lake Joondalup Baptist | 00:33.79 |
67 | G | U14 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Beatrice TAY | John XXlll College | 00:32.17 |
68 | B | U14 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jack SMITH | CBC Fremantle | 00:31.09 |
69 | G | U15 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Melanie KENNEDY | Mercedes College | 00:31.66 |
70 | B | U15 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jackson GOVERS | Mazenod College | 00:28.10 |
71 | G | U16 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Chelsea UNWIN | St Brigid's College | 00:31.59 |
72 | B | U16 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Damian FYFE | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 00:26.59 |
73 | G | U17 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Caitlin SHEPHERD | Seton College | 00:30.67 |
74 | B | U17 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Andrew WALKER | All Saints' College | 00:26.53 |
75 | G | OPEN | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Danae OKULICZ | Kingsway Christian College | 00:28.69 |
76 | B | OPEN | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Tommy SUCIPTO | Somerville Baptist College | 00:26.62 |
77 | G | U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Niamh DOHERTY | All Saints' College | 00:38.13 |
78 | G | U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Sian MUNKS | John XXlll College | 00:37.29 |
79 | B | U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Callan SMITH | St Mark's ACS | 00:36.86 |
80 | B | U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Dylan LOTTI | Prendiville College | 00:36.60 |
81 | G | U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Teisha BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:36.02 |
82 | G | U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Grace HULL | Sacred Heart College | 00:34.28 |
83 | B | U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Michael VERRAN | Mazenod College | 00:34.54 |
84 | B | U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Kyle MULLER | Sacred Heart College | 00:34.42 |
85 | G | U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Melanie KENNEDY | Mercedes College | 00:33.63 |
86 | G | U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Georgia MARSHALL | Swan Christian College | 00:33.42 |
87 | B | U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Austin MCALEESE | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:30.76 |
88 | B | U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Jackson GOVERS | Mazenod College | 00:30.45 |
89 | G | U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Jaimi TARBOTTON | Emmanuel Catholic College | 00:34.67 |
90 | G | U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Chante DU RANDT | Irene McCormack | 00:34.46 |
91 | B | U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Josh MCCLELLAND | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:32.14 |
92 | B | U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Damian FYFE | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 00:29.27 |
93 | G | U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Madeline WILKINS | Winthrop Baptist College | 00:33.47 |
94 | G | U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Caitlin SHEPHERD | Seton College | 00:32.39 |
95 | B | U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Jake CARDOSA | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 00:30.70 |
96 | B | U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Andrew WALKER | All Saints' College | 00:28.80 |
97 | G | OPEN | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Emily KAYSER | All Saints' College | 00:32.84 |
98 | G | OPEN | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Adelaide HART | Seton College | 00:32.20 |
99 | B | OPEN | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Tommy SUCIPTO | Somerville Baptist College | 00:29.26 |
100 | B | OPEN | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Matthew MEINEMA | St Stephen's School Carramar | 00:28.26 |
101 | G | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | John XXlll College | 02:13.78 | |
101 | G | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lauren MCGRATH | Nagle Catholic College | 00:31.12 | |
101 | G | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Aimee LEA | Prendiville College | 00:31.31 | |
101 | G | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Abbey EVANS | St Mark's ACS | 00:31.91 | |
101 | G | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lily BRADLEY | Strathalbyn Christian College | 00:31.92 | |
102 | B | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Lake Joondalup Baptist | 02:09.98 | |
102 | B | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Prendiville College | 02:09.98 | |
102 | B | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Raife SILLENCE | Murdoch College | 00:30.69 | |
102 | B | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Michael CIPRIANO | CBC Fremantle | 00:31.96 | |
102 | B | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Callan SMITH | St Mark's ACS | 00:31.97 | |
102 | B | U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jason DJAFFARSAH | Lumen Christi College | 00:32.14 | |
103 | G | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 02:06.69 | |
103 | G | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Emma HARGRAVE | St Norbert College | 00:29.89 | |
103 | G | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Teisha BRISTOW | Ursula Frayne College | 00:30.28 | |
103 | G | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Josie PAGE | St Mark's ACS | 00:30.57 | |
103 | G | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lauren HALL | Ursula Frayne College | 00:30.79 | |
104 | B | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | CBC Fremantle | 01:56.70 | |
104 | B | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jack SMITH | CBC Fremantle | 00:27.78 | |
104 | B | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Scott WINSTANLEY | John Wollaston ACS | 00:28.24 | |
104 | B | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jackson VAN BALLEGOOYEN | Carey Baptist College | 00:28.68 | |
104 | B | U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Declan MCNAMARA | St Joseph's Albany | 00:28.91 | |
105 | G | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | St Brigid's College | 02:04.77 | |
105 | G | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Georgia MARSHALL | Swan Christian College | 00:29.27 | |
105 | G | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Georgia TRUSCOTT | La Salle College | 00:30.13 | |
105 | G | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jesika BUSSEY | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:30.18 | |
105 | G | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Tayla BUNNING | St Brigid's College | 00:30.27 | |
106 | B | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | All Saints' College | 01:52.68 | |
106 | B | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jake SMITH | St Mark's ACS | 00:27.98 | |
106 | B | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jack PAULL | All Saints' College | 00:28.13 | |
106 | B | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Xavier WEST | Mazenod College | 00:28.18 | |
106 | B | U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Elliott TINLEY | CBC Fremantle | 00:28.21 | |
107 | G | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | St Brigid's College | 02:05.42 | |
107 | G | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Maddelyn RIMMER | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.93 | |
107 | G | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Emily UNWIN | St Brigid's College | 00:31.23 | |
107 | G | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Christina PAINI | St Brigid's College | 00:31.25 | |
107 | G | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Mia GLEGHORN | Nagle Catholic College | 00:31.65 | |
108 | B | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | CBC Fremantle | 01:50.53 | |
108 | B | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jack LEE | John XXlll College | 00:27.50 | |
108 | B | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Gregory CLARK | Sacred Heart College | 00:27.57 | |
108 | B | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Solomon WRIGHT | CBC Fremantle | 00:27.61 | |
108 | B | U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Angus SCRIMGEOUR | Mazenod College | 00:27.87 | |
109 | G | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | St Brigid's College | 02:03.68 | |
109 | G | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Danielle CHODOROWSKI | St Brigid's College | 00:30.06 | |
109 | G | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Elise SMITH | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.19 | |
109 | G | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Kate CHAISTY | Winthrop Baptist College | 00:30.67 | |
109 | G | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Georgia MEYERS | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.78 | |
110 | B | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | All Saints' College | 01:47.26 | |
110 | B | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Luke PAVILLARD | All Saints' College | 00:25.72 | |
110 | B | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Bradley WILLIAMS | St Mark's ACS | 00:27.09 | |
110 | B | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Brayden AUHL | Mazenod College | 00:27.34 | |
110 | B | U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lachlan ARMSTRONG | St Stephen's School Duncraig | 00:27.37 | |
111 | G | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Newman College | 02:03.39 | |
111 | G | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Madeline HOPKINS | Newman College | 00:29.10 | |
111 | G | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Demi-Lee RUSSELL | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.00 | |
111 | G | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Amy PETERSON | Emmanuel Catholic College | 00:30.32 | |
111 | G | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Sarah FEAST | Ursula Frayne College | 00:30.61 | |
112 | B | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | All Saints' College | 01:47.67 | |
112 | B | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Declan DE MAMIEL | Mater Dei College | 00:26.69 | |
112 | B | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Matt OSMAN | Chisholm College | 00:26.74 | |
112 | B | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jordan LAKE | All Saints' College | 00:26.90 | |
112 | B | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Joshua MOBBS | Sacred Heart College | 00:27.11 |
PARA SWIMMING REPRESENTATIVE TEAM BY EVENT 2012 | |||||||
EVENT NO | GENDER | AGE GROUP | EVENT | STROKE | COMPETITOR | SCHOOL | TIME |
1 | B | OPEN | 100m | F/S | James Burt | John XXIII | 01:32.86 |
2 | G | OPEN | 100m | F/S | Breea Thomas | Corpus Christi | 01:57.06 |
3 | B | JNR | 50m | F/S | Sam Ernst | Christchurch | 00:53.25 |
4 | G | JNR | 50m | F/S | Natasha Wilson | Corpus Christi | 00:53.56 |
5 | B | SNR | 50m | F/S | Dylan Broadway | John XXIII | 00:39.72 |
6 | G | SNR | 50m | F/S | Breea Thomas | Corpus Christi | 00:49.19 |
7 | B | JNR | 50m | BR/S | Kale Walker | Ursula Frayne | 01:11.29 |
8 | G | JNR | 50m | BR/S | Natasha Wilson | Corpus Christi | 01:08.25 |
9 | B | SNR | 50m | BR/S | James Burt | John XXIII | 00:57.35 |
10 | G | SNR | 50m | BR/S | Tanika Williamson | La Salle | 01.12.72 |
11 | B | JNR | 25m | BA/S | Mark Barsby-Buie/Ben Robless | Seton/Corpus Christi | 00:40.66 |
12 | G | JNR | 25m | BA/S | Eloise White | Sacred Heart | 00:34.67 |
13 | B | SNR | 25m | BA/S | Joshua Elliot | Sacred Heart | 00:26.70 |
14 | G | SNR | 25m | BA/S | Lauren Kelly | Ursula Frayne | 00:29.36 |
15 | B | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | John XXIII | 03:20.92 | |
16 | G | OPEN | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Corpus Christi | 04:13.32 | |
17 | B | U14 | 25M | ANY STROKE | James Arnett | Sacred Heart | |
18 | G | U14 | 25M | ANY STROKE | Kathryn Kiely | Ursula Frayne | |
19 | B | U15 | 25M | ANY STROKE | Hugo Donaldson | Christchurch | |
20 | G | U15 | 25M | ANY STROKE | Tayla Busher | Seton | |
21 | B | U19 | 25M | ANY STROKE | Connor Brunt | Lumen Christi | |
22 | G | U19 | 25M | ANY STROKE | Erin Haywood | Seton College | |
22 | G | U19 | 25M | ANY STROKE | Neethu Sajeev | Ursula Frayne | |
23 | B | OPEN | 4 x 25m | A/S RELAY | Ursula Frayne | ||
24 | G | OPEN | 4 x 25m | A/S RELAY | Ursula Frayne | ||
25 | G | JNR | 4 x 25m | NOVELTY | Servite | ||
26 | G | JNR | 4 x 25m | NOVELTY | Lumen Christi | ||
27 | B | SNR | 4 x 25m | NOVELTY | Sacred Heart | ||
28 | G | SNR | 4 x 25m | NOVELTY | Sacred Heart |