CATEGORY | EVENT | STROKE | DIVISION | COMPETITOR | SCHOOL | TIME |
G U13 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Helena Toms | Sacred Heart College | 01:07.56 |
B U13 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Noah Dean | All Saints' College | 01:06.10 |
G U14 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm College | 01:05.28 |
B U14 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:59.83 |
G U15 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Morgan Knox | Sacred Heart College | 01:01.01 |
B U15 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Joel Bayntun | Sacred Heart College | 00:58.58 |
G U16 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:57.09 |
B U16 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist | 00:56.55 |
G U17 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Teegan Watson | Mercedes College | 00:59.22 |
B U17 | 100M | F/S | DIV I | James Petroff | Servite College | 00:55.21 |
G Open | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Isla Thomson | Peter Moyes ACS | 01:01.97 |
B Open | 100M | F/S | DIV I | Aleksandr Bell | John XXIII College | 00:54.89 |
G U13 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Helena Toms | Sacred Heart College | 01:07.56 |
Angela Williams | John XXIII College | 01:11.84 | ||||
Sienna Gorman | All Saints' College | 01:12.02 | ||||
Keeley South | Kolbe Catholic College | 01:12.11 | ||||
BU13 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Noah Dean | All Saints' College | 01:06.10 |
Declan Mould | CBC Fremantle | 01:06.83 | ||||
Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:07.36 | ||||
Matthew McLean | Peter Moyes ACS | 01:08.97 | ||||
G U14 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm College | 01:05.28 |
Aimee Bullier | Mercedes College | 01:05.69 | ||||
Regan Ashby | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:06.78 | ||||
Grace Hepworth | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 01:08.40 | ||||
B U14 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:59.83 |
Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes ACS | 01:00.69 | ||||
Charles Hodge | John XXIII College | 01:01.88 | ||||
Oliver Bridgman | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 01:04.10 | ||||
G U15 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Morgan Knox | Sacred Heart College | 01:01.01 |
Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes ACS | 01:01.60 | ||||
Charlize Barnett | Mercedes College | 01:04.59 | ||||
Sophia Pinto | Kolbe Catholic College | 01:05.77 | ||||
B U15 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Joel Bayntun | Sacred Heart College | 00:58.58 |
Aiden Burgess | Prendiville College | 01:01.23 | ||||
Ethan Stewart | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 01:01.36 | ||||
Ethan O'Sullivan | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:01.79 | ||||
G U16 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:57.09 |
Amelia Nielsen | Kolbe Catholic College | 01:01.94 | ||||
Elyssa Thomas | St Brigid's College | 01:01.99 | ||||
Mackenzi Logan | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:02.37 | ||||
B U16 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist | 00:56.55 |
Adriano Todoro | Sacred Heart College | 00:57.41 | ||||
Jacob Bell | John XXIII College | 00:57.63 | ||||
Oliver Brehaut | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 00:57.85 | ||||
G U17 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Teegan Watson | Mercedes College | 00:59.22 |
Lily Beste | Mandurah Baptist College | 01:00.48 | ||||
Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville College | 01:01.07 | ||||
Summer Burkett | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 01:03.43 | ||||
B U17 | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | James Petroff | Servite College | 00:55.21 |
Will Savage | Sacred Heart College | 00:56.81 | ||||
Jacob Dearle | Chisholm College | 00:56.89 | ||||
Flynn Scott | Nagle Catholic College | 00:57.02 | ||||
G OPEN | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Isla Thomson | Peter Moyes ACS | 01:01.97 |
Ashley Eibrink Jansen | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:02.93 | ||||
Chalise Pratt | Sacred Heart College | 01:03.68 | ||||
Orla Young | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 01:04.06 | ||||
B OPEN | 4X100M | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Aleksandr Bell | John XXIII College | 00:54.89 |
Remy Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:56.38 | ||||
Benjamin Wai | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:56.58 | ||||
Jamie Anderson | Peter Moyes ACS | 00:56.65 | ||||
G Jnr | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | John XXIII College | 02:15.35 | |
G Jnr | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:32.88 |
G Jnr | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:37.68 |
G Jnr | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Morgan Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.45 |
G Jnr | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:28.24 |
B Jnr | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 02:08.19 | |
B Jnr | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:31.50 |
B Jnr | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Tom Anderson | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:33.53 |
B Jnr | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:28.19 |
B Jnr | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:26.83 |
G Snr/Ur | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | All Saints' College | 02:12.12 | |
G Snr/Ur | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville College | 00:31.18 |
G Snr/Ur | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:33.73 |
G Snr/Ur | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:28.25 |
G Snr/Ur | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Sophie Vergone | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:28.55 |
B Snr/Ur | 4 x 50m | MEDLEY RELAY | DIV I | John XXIII College | 01:58.40 | |
B Snr/Ur | 50M | BACK | DIV I | Remy Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:28.20 |
B Snr/Ur | 50M | BR/STROKE | DIV I | Aleksandr Bell | John XXIII College | 00:31.60 |
B Snr/Ur | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist | 00:26.54 |
B Snr/Ur | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Tex Sjerp | CBC Fremantle | 00:25.38 |
G U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Abbey Carter | Nagle Catholic College | 00:30.64 |
G U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Hannah Awang | Tranby College | 00:31.91 |
B U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Corey Signal | Swan Valley ACS | 00:29.87 |
B U13 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Alexander Mackinlay | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:29.91 |
G U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Alannah Cameron | Tranby College | 00:30.21 |
G U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Andrea Fazari | Servite College | 00:30.30 |
B U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:26.83 |
B U14 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Dylan Groves | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:29.03 |
G U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:28.24 |
G U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Kara Leeming | Kingsway Christian College | 00:29.79 |
B U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Tom Wyatt | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:27.01 |
B U15 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Cooper Smith | Sacred Heart College | 00:27.44 |
G U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Lana Oberholzer | Kingsway Christian College | 00:29.04 |
G U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Amber Passera | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.54 |
B U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Matthew Teng | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:25.43 |
B U16 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Finlay Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:27.13 |
G U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Lané Kruger | St Stephen's School, Carramar | 00:29.87 |
G U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Tiala Slatter | John XXIII College | 00:30.14 |
B U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Samuel Giumelli | Newman College | 00:26.76 |
B U17 | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Max Hunter | Sacred Heart College | 00:26.76 |
G Open | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Sophie Vergone | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:28.55 |
G Open | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Glenda Morgan | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:30.27 |
B Open | 50M | F/S | DIV I | Tex Sjerp | CBC Fremantle | 00:25.38 |
B Open | 50M | F/S | DIV II | Seth Spencer | Living Waters Lutheran College | 00:25.89 |
G U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Rani Romeo | Austin Cove Baptist | 00:40.37 |
G U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Helena Toms | Sacred Heart College | 00:41.55 |
B U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Lucas Nayler | Mazenod College | 00:39.22 |
B U13 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Declan Mould | CBC Fremantle | 00:41.83 |
G U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Caitlin Leather | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 00:38.44 |
G U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Amy Kerr | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 00:38.46 |
B U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes ACS | 00:35.41 |
B U14 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Luke Strbac | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 00:35.54 |
G U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:37.68 |
G U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Asher Stevenson | John XXIII College | 00:37.94 |
B U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Tom Anderson | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:33.53 |
B U15 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Tremayne Mould | CBC Fremantle | 00:35.17 |
G U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:33.73 |
G U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Madeleine Parchewsky | John XXIII College | 00:34.96 |
B U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Finlay Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:32.18 |
B U16 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Callum Blacker | Swan Christian College | 00:33.54 |
G U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Jordan Preece | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:35.03 |
G U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville College | 00:36.38 |
B U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Jacob Dearle | Chisholm College | 00:33.58 |
B U17 | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Alec Mander | Mazenod College | 00:34.09 |
G Open | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Megan Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:36.49 |
G Open | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Kaylea Smith | Corpus Christi College | 00:36.78 |
B Open | 50M | BR/S | DIV I | Aleksandr Bell | John XXIII College | 00:31.60 |
B Open | 50M | BR/S | DIV II | Connor Lindsay | St Mark's ACS | 00:32.75 |
G U13 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Helena Toms | Sacred Heart College | 00:33.41 |
B U13 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Sean Alcorn | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:31.75 |
G U14 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Alannah Cameron | Tranby College | 00:31.95 |
B U14 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:28.19 |
G U15 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Morgan Knox | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.45 |
B U15 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Aiden Burgess | Prendiville College | 00:30.20 |
G U16 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:28.25 |
B U16 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist | 00:26.54 |
G U17 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville College | 00:29.70 |
B U17 | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Jacob Dearle | Chisholm College | 00:27.56 |
G Open | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Sophie Vergone | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:31.03 |
B Open | 50M | FLY | DIV I | Remy Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:26.96 |
G U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Abbey Carter | Nagle Catholic College | 00:35.77 |
G U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Jessica De Jesus | Prendiville College | 00:37.36 |
B U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Alexander Mackinlay | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:33.74 |
B U13 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Declan Mould | CBC Fremantle | 00:35.59 |
G U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Caitlin Leather | Frederick Irwin Anglican School | 00:35.18 |
G U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Jaymie Lutton | Chisholm College | 00:35.28 |
B U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:31.50 |
B U14 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Thomas Prowton | Peter Moyes ACS | 00:31.80 |
G U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:32.88 |
G U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Charlotte Ericksen | Peter Moyes ACS | 00:33.05 |
B U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Jake Crellin | Peter Carnley Anglican Community School | 00:32.57 |
B U15 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Tom Wyatt | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:32.74 |
G U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Tiana Forrestal | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:32.49 |
G U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Crystal Edwards | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:32.77 |
B U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Damian Badenhorst | Austin Cove Baptist | 00:30.55 |
B U16 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Adriano Todoro | Sacred Heart College | 00:30.98 |
G U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Alyssa Burgess | Prendiville College | 00:31.18 |
G U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Teegan Watson | Mercedes College | 00:32.06 |
B U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Gregor Law | Swan Christian College | 00:30.43 |
B U17 | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Ryan Lummis | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:30.43 |
G Open | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Sophie Vergone | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:33.28 |
G Open | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Katerina McKay | All Saints' College | 00:34.86 |
B Open | 50M | BA/S | DIV I | Remy Seneque | All Saints' College | 00:28.20 |
B Open | 50M | BA/S | DIV II | Aleksandr Bell | John XXIII College | 00:29.74 |
G U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 02:10.75 | |
G U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Abbey Carter | Nagle Catholic College | 00:30.64 | |
G U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Hannah Awang | Tranby College | 00:31.91 | |
G U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Maisy Baker | Lumen Christi College | 00:31.99 | |
G U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Kai Spencer | Living Waters Lutheran College | 00:32.03 | |
B U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | CBC Fremantle | 02:05.50 | |
B U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Corey Signal | Swan Valley ACS | 00:29.87 | |
B U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Alexander Mackinlay | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:29.91 | |
B U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Kale Arena | CBC Fremantle | 00:30.14 | |
B U13 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Rhama Evans | Nagle Catholic College | 00:30.17 | |
G U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Mandurah Catholic College | 02:01.76 | |
G U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Alannah Cameron | Tranby College | 00:30.21 | |
G U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Andrea Fazari | Servite College | 00:30.30 | |
G U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Eloise Cleaver | Mater Dei College | 00:30.82 | |
G U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Elizabeth Brown | Mercedes College | 00:30.89 | |
B U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Peter Moyes ACS | 02:00.38 | |
B U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jacob Hale | John Wollaston ACS | 00:26.83 | |
B U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Dylan Groves | Kennedy Baptist College | 00:29.03 | |
B U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jake Paynter | Newman College | 00:29.14 | |
B U14 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Riley Suckling | St Norbert College | 00:29.34 | |
G U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 02:00.66 | |
G U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Emily Holland | Newman College | 00:28.24 | |
G U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Kara Leeming | Kingsway Christian College | 00:29.79 | |
G U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Asher Stevenson | John XXIII College | 00:29.64 | |
G U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lily Johnson | John XXIII College | 00:30.00 | |
B U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 01:53.73 | |
B U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Tom Wyatt | Lake Joondalup Baptist College | 00:27.01 | |
B U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Cooper Smith | Sacred Heart College | 00:27.44 | |
B U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Tom Davis | Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School | 00:28.05 | |
B U15 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Joshua Easter | Kolbe Catholic College | 00:28.28 | |
G U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 02:00.40 | |
G U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lana Oberholzer | Kingsway Christian College | 00:29.04 | |
G U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Amber Passera | Sacred Heart College | 00:29.54 | |
G U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Sarah Lea | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:29.81 | |
G U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jasmine Mueller | All Saints' College | 00:29.94 | |
B U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 01:49.28 | |
B U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Matthew Teng | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:25.43 | |
B U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Finlay Larmour | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:27.13 | |
B U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Mark Dropulich | CBC Fremantle | 00:27.49 | |
B U16 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Chad Hutton | Swan Christian College | 00:27.52 | |
G U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Mercedes College | 02:02.08 | |
G U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Lané Kruger | St Stephen's School, Carramar | 00:29.87 | |
G U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Tiala Slatter | John XXIII College | 00:30.14 | |
G U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Ella Packer | Peter Moyes ACS | 00:30.25 | |
G U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Kobi Toomath | Nagle Catholic College | 00:30.29 | |
B U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Sacred Heart College | 01:46.66 | |
B U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Samuel Giumelli | Newman College | 00:26.76 | |
B U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Max Hunter | Sacred Heart College | 00:26.76 | |
B U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Timothy Gillman | John XXIII College | 00:26.78 | |
B U17 | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Daniel Papasergio | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:26.82 | |
G Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | Mandurah Catholic College | 01:58.12 | |
G Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Sophie Vergone | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:28.55 | |
G Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Glenda Morgan | St Stephen's School, Duncraig | 00:30.27 | |
G Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Kaila Warner | Georgiana Molloy Anglican School | 00:30.42 | |
G Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Jasmin Allan | Mandurah Catholic College | 00:30.44 | |
B Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | DIV I | CBC Fremantle | 01:44.82 | |
B Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Tex Sjerp | CBC Fremantle | 00:25.38 | |
B Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Seth Spencer | Living Waters Lutheran College | 00:25.89 | |
B Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Benjamin Mills | Peter Moyes ACS | 00:26.49 | |
B Open | 4 x 50m | F/S RELAY | Thomas Le Febvre | Ursula Frayne Catholic College | 00:26.52 |