ACC ALL STARS CROSS COUNTRY TEAM 2013 | ||||||||||
U/13 GIRLS |
U/13 BOYS | |||||||||
1 |
Rosie Deegan |
SACRED HEART |
00:11:07 |
1 |
Cian Guest |
HOLY CROSS |
00:14:27 | |||
2 |
Georgia Morgan |
PETER MOYES |
00:11:34 |
2 |
Mitch Thomas |
KENNEDY |
00:14:32 | |||
3 |
Sarah Byrnes |
NEWMAN |
00:11:44 |
3 |
Wyatt Ballantyne |
EMMANUEL |
00:14:35 | |||
4 |
Hannah Whitbread |
SACRED HEART |
00:11:50 |
4 |
Levi Burns |
CORPUS CHRISTI |
00:14:38 | |||
5 |
Abigail Moroney |
MERCEDES |
00:11:51 |
5 |
Toby Spencer |
ST MARK'S |
00:14:38 | |||
| ||||||||||
U/14 GIRLS |
U/14 BOYS | |||||||||
1 |
Lili Rogers |
SACRED HEART |
00:11:31 |
1 |
Lochlan MacNeeney |
IRENE MCCORMACK |
00:14:01 | |||
2 |
Renae Robertson |
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM |
00:11:42 |
2 |
Tyler Lindorff |
KENNEDY |
00:14:10 | |||
3 |
Cayley Tanisha |
ST BRIGID'S |
00:11:50 |
3 |
Dylan Dear |
MACKILLOP |
00:14:25 | |||
4 |
Mirrante Ryder |
BUNBURY GRAMMAR |
00:11:55 |
4 |
Samuel Wood |
JOHN XXIII |
00:14:28 | |||
5 |
Elise Phillips |
SACRED HEART |
00:11:56 |
5 |
Kieron Craig |
IRENE MCCORMACK |
00:14:30 | |||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
U/15 GIRLS |
U/15 BOYS | |||||||||
1 |
Emma Van Der Meer |
LAKE JOONDALUP |
00:10:49 |
1 |
Luke Graves |
ST MARK'S |
00:13:08 | |||
2 |
Kimmy Tait |
BUNBURY GRAMMAR |
00:10:57 |
2 |
Jesse Hunt |
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE |
00:13:17 | |||
3 |
Jo-Anna Maynard |
HOLY CROSS |
00:11:00 |
3 |
Nicholas Funga |
CBC FREMANTLE |
00:13:29 | |||
4 |
Bronte Pike |
NEWMAN |
00:11:42 |
4 |
Josh Ellis |
TRANBY |
00:13:37 | |||
5 |
Hayley Ryan |
JOHN XXIII |
00:11:47 |
5 |
Jesse McEwan |
CAREY |
00:13:45 | |||
| ||||||||||
U/16 GIRLS |
U/16 BOYS | |||||||||
1 |
Savannah Steinbach |
PETER MOYES |
00:11:05 |
1 |
Ben Chamberlain |
NEWMAN |
00:12:33 | |||
2 |
Kellie Bond |
CHISHOLM |
00:11:26 |
2 |
Matthew Ramsden |
KOLBE |
00:12:34 | |||
3 |
Kate Martin |
MERCEDES |
00:11:42 |
3 |
Liam Jason |
SACRED HEART |
00:13:11 | |||
4 |
Emily Hadwiger |
EMMANUEL |
00:11:55 |
4 |
Mapet Riak |
ARANMORE |
00:13:18 | |||
5 |
Zoe Hinton |
KENNEDY |
00:11:58 |
5 |
Jesse Rodgers |
TRANBY |
00:13:28 | |||
| ||||||||||
OPEN GIRLS |
OPEN BOYS | |||||||||
1 |
Mathilda Connell |
NEWMAN |
00:10:26 |
1 |
Jesse Black-Cataldo |
ST MARK'S |
00:12:31 | |||
2 |
Brooke Capewell |
TRANBY |
00:10:56 |
2 |
Leighton Cook |
ST MARK'S |
00:12:36 | |||
3 |
Tegan Scott |
LAKE JOONDALUP |
00:11:04 |
3 |
Kurt Wesley |
CORPUS CHRISTI |
00:12:46 | |||
4 |
Kirsty Morrison |
TRANBY |
00:11:31 |
4 |
Theodore Kenworthy-Groen |
ALL SAINTS' |
00:13:05 | |||
5 |
Matilda Martin |
MERCEDES |
00:11:40 |
5 |
Torren Diletti |
SACRED HEART |
00:13:08 | |||
| ||||||||||
PARA GIRLS |
PARA BOYS | |||||||||
1 |
Georgia Marshall |
MANDURAH CC |
00:18:48 |
1 |
Connor Brunt |
LUMEN CHRISTI |
00:17:40 |