REPRESENTATIVE SWIMMING TEAM BY EVENT ORDER 2013 |
EVENT NO |
CATEGORY |
EVENT |
STROKE |
DIVISION |
COMPETITOR |
SCHOOL |
TIME |
1 |
G U13 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Joely Patterson |
All Saints' College |
01:05.44 |
2 |
B U13 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Benjamin Dearle |
Chisholm College |
01:03.71 |
3 |
G U14 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Claire Coten |
Corpus Christi College |
01:03.52 |
4 |
B U14 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Ethan McAleese |
Kolbe College |
01:01.86 |
5 |
G U15 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Tamsin Cook |
St Mark's ACS |
00:59.37 |
6 |
B U15 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Alexander Freeman |
Chisholm College |
00:59.08 |
7 |
G U16 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Georgia Marshall |
Swan Christian College |
01:03.12 |
8 |
B U16 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Jackson Govers |
Mazenod College |
00:56.67 |
9 |
G U17 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Melissa Palmer |
Frederick Irwin AS |
01:02.47 |
10 |
B U17 |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Damian Fyfe |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:53.46 |
11 |
G Open |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Emily Kayser |
All Saints' College |
01:01.02 |
12 |
B Open |
100M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Andrew Walker |
All Saints' College |
00:54.10 |
13 |
G Jnr |
4 x 50m |
MEDLEY RELAY |
DIV I |
|
St Brigid's College |
02:16.74 |
|
G Jnr |
50M |
BACK |
DIV I |
Tamsin Cook |
St Mark's ACS |
00:32.38 |
|
G Jnr |
50M |
BR/STROKE |
DIV I |
Hayley Sherrington |
St Brigid's College |
00:37.54 |
|
G Jnr |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Tamsin Cook |
St Mark's ACS |
00:29.97 |
|
G Jnr |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Emma Hargrave |
St Norbert College |
00:28.17 |
14 |
B Jnr |
4 x 50m |
MEDLEY RELAY |
DIV I |
|
Sacred Heart College |
02:06.42 |
|
B Jnr |
50M |
BACK |
DIV I |
Kyle Muller |
Sacred Heart College |
00:32.27 |
|
B Jnr |
50M |
BR/STROKE |
DIV I |
George Harley |
Sacred Heart College |
00:34.84 |
|
B Jnr |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Rafael Cipriano |
CBC Fremantle |
00:29.78 |
|
B Jnr |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Scott Winstanley |
John Wollaston ACS |
00:27.04 |
15 |
G Snr/Ur |
4 x 50m |
MEDLEY RELAY |
DIV I |
|
St Brigid's College |
02:11.30 |
|
G Snr/Ur |
50M |
BACK |
DIV I |
Caitlin Shepherd |
Seton College |
00:31.93 |
|
G Snr/Ur |
50M |
BR/STROKE |
DIV I |
Chelsea Unwin |
St Brigid's College |
00:35.87 |
|
G Snr/Ur |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Chelsea Unwin |
St Brigid's College |
00:30.20 |
|
G Snr/Ur |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Danieka Masterton |
Mercy College |
00:28.62 |
16 |
B Snr/Ur |
4 x 50m |
MEDLEY RELAY |
DIV I |
|
St Stephen's Duncraig |
01:56.34 |
|
B Snr/Ur |
50M |
BACK |
DIV I |
Damian Fyfe |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:28.39 |
|
B Snr/Ur |
50M |
BR/STROKE |
DIV I |
Solomon Wright |
CBC Fremantle |
00:32.57 |
|
B Snr/Ur |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Damian Fyfe |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:25.97 |
|
B Snr/Ur |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Harrison Uglow |
St Mark's ACS |
00:26.47 |
17 |
G U13 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Jasmine Hopkins |
Georgiana Molloy AS |
00:31.33 |
18 |
G U13 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Jaime Prescott |
Kennedy Baptist College |
00:30.26 |
19 |
B U13 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Zachary Anderson |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:30.41 |
20 |
B U13 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Malachi Faamausili-Fala |
John Septimus Roe ACS |
00:30.22 |
21 |
G U14 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Tahlia Jensen |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
00:30.01 |
22 |
G U14 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Lauren Mcgrath |
Nagle Catholic College |
00:29.49 |
23 |
B U14 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Thomas Hanson |
Corpus Christi College |
00:28.52 |
24 |
B U14 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Callum Leather |
Frederick Irwin AS |
00:28.04 |
25 |
G U15 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Mikaylah Jones |
Frederick Irwin AS |
00:29.17 |
26 |
G U15 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Emma Hargrave |
St Norbert College |
00:28.17 |
27 |
B U15 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Jack Smith |
CBC Fremantle |
00:27.14 |
28 |
B U15 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Scott Winstanley |
John Wollaston ACS |
00:27.04 |
29 |
G U16 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Amy Williams |
St Mark's ACS |
00:30.06 |
30 |
G U16 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Perri Thompson |
Mercedes College |
00:29.97 |
31 |
B U16 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
James Hansford |
All Saints' College |
00:26.63 |
32 |
B U16 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Harrison Uglow |
St Mark's ACS |
00:26.47 |
33 |
G U17 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Jessica Bergman |
Mercedes College |
00:30.14 |
34 |
G U17 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Melanie Kennedy |
Mercedes College |
00:29.03 |
35 |
B U17 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Jack Lee |
John XXlll College |
00:27.01 |
36 |
B U17 |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Gregory Clark |
Sacred Heart College |
00:26.81 |
37 |
G Open |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Tayla Clark |
Newman College |
00:28.96 |
38 |
G Open |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Danieka Masterton |
Mercy College |
00:28.62 |
39 |
B Open |
50M |
F/S |
DIV II |
Lachlan Armstrong |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:27.02 |
40 |
B Open |
50M |
F/S |
DIV I |
Christian Deller |
CBC Fremantle |
00:26.85 |
41 |
G U13 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Lauren Gastevich |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:39.92 |
42 |
G U13 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Hayley Sherrington |
St Brigid's College |
00:37.54 |
43 |
B U13 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Rielly Joyce |
St Joseph's School |
00:40.76 |
44 |
B U13 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Benjamin Dearle |
Chisholm College |
00:38.76 |
45 |
G U14 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Demi Byrne |
Sacred Heart College |
00:39.33 |
46 |
G U14 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Tahlia Jensen |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
00:38.62 |
47 |
B U14 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Thalys Gomes |
Newman College |
00:36.07 |
48 |
B U14 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Ethan Calleja |
Ursula Frayne College |
00:35.90 |
49 |
G U15 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Tamsin Cook |
St Mark's ACS |
00:37.59 |
50 |
G U15 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Beatrice Tay |
John XXlll College |
00:37.55 |
51 |
B U15 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Alexander Freeman |
Chisholm College |
00:36.11 |
52 |
B U15 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
George Harley |
Sacred Heart College |
00:34.84 |
53 |
G U16 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Taylor Williams |
MacKillop Catholic College |
00:39.76 |
54 |
G U16 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Amy Williams |
St Mark's ACS |
00:37.15 |
55 |
B U16 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Jackson Govers |
Mazenod College |
00:33.85 |
56 |
B U16 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Austin McAleese |
Kolbe College |
00:33.75 |
57 |
G U17 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Logan Bristow |
Ursula Frayne College |
00:36.67 |
58 |
G U17 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Chelsea Unwin |
St Brigid's College |
00:35.87 |
59 |
B U17 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Damian Fyfe |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:33.82 |
60 |
B U17 |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Solomon Wright |
CBC Fremantle |
00:32.57 |
61 |
G Open |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Kate Chaisty |
Kennedy Baptist College |
00:38.20 |
62 |
G Open |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Tayla Clark |
Newman College |
00:36.94 |
63 |
B Open |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV II |
Liam Wright |
MacKillop Catholic College |
00:33.15 |
64 |
B Open |
50M |
BR/S |
DIV I |
Kyle Robinson |
Sacred Heart College |
00:32.64 |
65 |
G U13 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Hayley Sherrington |
St Brigid's College |
00:33.09 |
66 |
B U13 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Benjamin Dearle |
Chisholm College |
00:33.09 |
67 |
G U14 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Claire Coten |
Corpus Christi College |
00:32.62 |
68 |
B U14 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Callum Leather |
Frederick Irwin AS |
00:30.54 |
69 |
G U15 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Tamsin Cook |
St Mark's ACS |
00:29.97 |
70 |
B U15 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Rafael Cipriano |
CBC Fremantle |
00:29.78 |
71 |
G U16 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Sarah Schultz |
St Brigid's College |
00:32.46 |
72 |
B U16 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Jackson Govers |
Mazenod College |
00:27.22 |
73 |
G U17 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Chelsea Unwin |
St Brigid's College |
00:30.20 |
74 |
B U17 |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Damian Fyfe |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:25.97 |
75 |
G Open |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Caitlin Shepherd |
Seton College |
00:30.39 |
76 |
B Open |
50M |
FLY |
DIV I |
Andrew Walker |
All Saints' College |
00:26.70 |
77 |
G U13 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Joely Patterson |
All Saints' College |
00:36.77 |
78 |
G U13 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Jaime Prescott |
Kennedy Baptist College |
00:36.59 |
79 |
B U13 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Benjamin Dearle |
Chisholm College |
00:36.22 |
80 |
B U13 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Thomas Medhat |
Sacred Heart College |
00:36.07 |
81 |
G U14 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Claire Coten |
Corpus Christi College |
00:35.87 |
82 |
G U14 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Jessica Cannon |
John XXlll College |
00:34.49 |
83 |
B U14 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Ethan McAleese |
Kolbe College |
00:33.72 |
84 |
B U14 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Dylan Lotti |
Prendiville Catholic College |
00:33.59 |
85 |
G U15 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Grace Hull |
Sacred Heart College |
00:33.49 |
86 |
G U15 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Tamsin Cook |
St Mark's ACS |
00:32.38 |
87 |
B U15 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
William Robinson |
Mazenod College |
00:32.43 |
88 |
B U15 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Kyle Muller |
Sacred Heart College |
00:32.27 |
89 |
G U16 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Georgia Marshall |
Swan Christian College |
00:33.64 |
90 |
G U16 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Olivia Russell |
All Saints' College |
00:33.24 |
91 |
B U16 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Jackson Govers |
Mazenod College |
00:29.91 |
92 |
B U16 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
James Hansford |
All Saints' College |
00:29.32 |
93 |
G U17 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Natasja Reicheld |
Mandurah Baptist College |
00:34.13 |
94 |
G U17 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Melanie Kennedy |
Mercedes College |
00:33.15 |
95 |
B U17 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Mitchell Wright |
John Septimus Roe ACS |
00:30.74 |
96 |
B U17 |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Damian Fyfe |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:28.39 |
97 |
G Open |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Emily Kayser |
All Saints' College |
00:33.08 |
98 |
G Open |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Caitlin Shepherd |
Seton College |
00:31.93 |
99 |
B Open |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV II |
Michael Zoiti |
CBC Fremantle |
00:29.67 |
100 |
B Open |
50M |
BA/S |
DIV I |
Andrew Walker |
All Saints' College |
00:29.22 |
101 |
G U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
St Brigid's College |
02:10.78 |
|
G U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jaime Prescott |
Kennedy Baptist College |
00:30.26 |
|
G U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jasmine Hopkins |
Georgiana Molloy AS |
00:31.33 |
|
G U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Skye Trainer |
Kolbe College |
00:31.66 |
|
G U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Paige Bajada |
John XXlll College |
00:31.77 |
102 |
B U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
CBC Fremantle |
02:06.10 |
|
B U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Malachi Faamausili-Fala |
John Septimus Roe ACS |
00:30.22 |
|
B U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Zachary Anderson |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:30.41 |
|
B U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Thomas Medhat |
Sacred Heart College |
00:30.56 |
|
B U13 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jett Shepherd |
Living Waters Lutheran College |
00:30.95 |
103 |
G U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
02:06.90 |
|
G U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Lauren Mcgrath |
Nagle Catholic College |
00:29.49 |
|
G U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Tahlia Jensen |
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School |
00:30.01 |
|
G U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jessica Barnes |
Prendiville Catholic College |
00:30.07 |
|
G U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Lili Rogers |
Sacred Heart College |
00:30.91 |
104 |
B U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
Mandurah Catholic College |
02:02.64 |
|
B U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Callum Leather |
Frederick Irwin AS |
00:28.04 |
|
B U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Thomas Hanson |
Corpus Christi College |
00:28.52 |
|
B U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jonte Blake |
John Paul College |
00:29.06 |
|
B U14 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Ethan Sharp |
Swan Christian College |
00:29.42 |
105 |
G U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
St Brigid's College |
02:03.01 |
|
G U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Emma Hargrave |
St Norbert College |
00:28.17 |
|
G U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Mikaylah Jones |
Frederick Irwin AS |
00:29.17 |
|
G U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Savannah Loreggian |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
00:29.29 |
|
G U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Josie Page |
St Mark's ACS |
00:29.90 |
106 |
B U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
CBC Fremantle |
01:51.69 |
|
B U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Scott Winstanley |
John Wollaston ACS |
00:27.04 |
|
B U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jack Smith |
CBC Fremantle |
00:27.14 |
|
B U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Curran Williamson |
Mandurah Baptist College |
00:28.48 |
|
B U15 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Declan Mcnamara |
St Joseph's College |
00:28.58 |
107 |
G U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
Mercedes College |
02:03.24 |
|
G U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Perri Thompson |
Mercedes College |
00:29.97 |
|
G U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Amy Williams |
St Mark's ACS |
00:30.06 |
|
G U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jessica Willesee |
St Stephen's Carramar |
00:30.53 |
|
G U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Chelsea Meade |
Chisholm College |
00:30.88 |
108 |
B U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
St Mark's ACS |
01:47.08 |
|
B U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Harrison Uglow |
St Mark's ACS |
00:26.47 |
|
B U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
James Hansford |
All Saints' College |
00:26.63 |
|
B U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Elliott Tinley |
CBC Fremantle |
00:26.75 |
|
B U16 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
James Kerr |
Chisholm College |
00:26.89 |
109 |
G U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
Mercedes College |
02:01.67 |
|
G U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Melanie Kennedy |
Mercedes College |
00:29.03 |
|
G U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jessica Bergman |
Mercedes College |
00:30.14 |
|
G U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Maddelyn Rimmer |
Sacred Heart College |
00:30.15 |
|
G U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Bianca Russell |
Frederick Irwin AS |
00:30.94 |
110 |
B U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
CBC Fremantle |
01:46.86 |
|
B U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Gregory Clark |
Sacred Heart College |
00:26.81 |
|
B U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Jack Lee |
John XXlll College |
00:27.01 |
|
B U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Solomon Wright |
CBC Fremantle |
00:27.16 |
|
B U17 |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Angus Scrimgeour |
Mazenod College |
00:27.37 |
111 |
G Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
Sacred Heart College |
01:58.99 |
|
G Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Danieka Masterton |
Mercy College |
00:28.62 |
|
G Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Tayla Clark |
Newman College |
00:28.96 |
|
G Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Madeline Wilkins |
Kennedy Baptist College |
00:29.82 |
|
G Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Kate Smith |
Chisholm College |
00:29.85 |
112 |
B Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
DIV I |
|
All Saints' College |
01:48.41 |
|
B Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Christian Deller |
CBC Fremantle |
00:26.85 |
|
B Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Lachlan Armstrong |
St Stephen's Duncraig |
00:27.02 |
|
B Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Brandon Tay |
John XXlll College |
00:27.03 |
|
B Open |
4 x 50m |
F/S RELAY |
|
Zachary Saunders |
Lake Joondalup Baptist College |
00:27.29 |